النهائي
الأحد 15 يوليوز (16:00)
كرواتيا
2 4
فرنسا
المركز الثالث
السبت 14 يوليوز (15:00)
إنجلترا
0 2
بلجيكا
نصف النهائي
الأربعاء 11 يوليوز (19:00)
كرواتيا
2 1
إنجلترا
الثلاثاء 10 يوليوز (19:00)
فرنسا
1 0
بلجيكا
ربع النهائي
السبت 7 يوليوز (19:00)
كرواتيا
4 3
روسيا
السبت 7 يوليوز (15:00)
إنجلترا
2 0
السويد
الجمعة 6 يوليوز (19:00)
بلجيكا
2 1
البرازيل
الجمعة 6 يوليوز (15:00)
فرنسا
2 0
أوروغواي
دور الـ 16
الثلاثاء 3 يوليوز (19:00)
إنجلترا
4 3
كولومبيا
الثلاثاء 3 يوليوز (15:00)
سويسرا
0 1
السويد
الإثنين 2 يوليوز (19:00)
اليابان
2 3
بلجيكا
الإثنين 2 يوليوز (15:00)
المكسيك
0 2
البرازيل
الأحد 1 يوليوز (19:00)
الدنمارك
2 3
كرواتيا
الأحد 1 يوليوز (15:00)
روسيا
4 3
إسبانيا
السبت 30 يونيو (19:00)
البرتغال
1 2
أوروغواي
السبت 30 يونيو (15:00)
الأرجنتين
3 4
فرنسا
دور المجموعات
الخميس 28 يونيو (19:00)
بلجيكا
1 0
إنجلترا
الخميس 28 يونيو (19:00)
تونس
2 1
بنما
الخميس 28 يونيو (15:00)
بولندا
1 0
اليابان
الخميس 28 يونيو (15:00)
كولومبيا
1 0
السنغال
الأربعاء 27 يونيو (19:00)
البرازيل
2 0
صربيا
الأربعاء 27 يونيو (19:00)
كوستاريكا
2 2
سويسرا
الأربعاء 27 يونيو (15:00)
السويد
3 0
المكسيك
الأربعاء 27 يونيو (15:00)
ألمانيا
0 2
كوريا الجنوبية
الثلاثاء 26 يونيو (19:00)
كرواتيا
2 1
أيسلندا
الثلاثاء 26 يونيو (19:00)
الأرجنتين
2 1
نيجيريا
الثلاثاء 26 يونيو (15:00)
فرنسا
0 0
الدنمارك
الثلاثاء 26 يونيو (15:00)
بيرو
2 0
أستراليا
الإثنين 25 يونيو (19:00)
البرتغال
1 1
إيران
الإثنين 25 يونيو (19:00)
المغرب
2 2
إسبانيا
الإثنين 25 يونيو (15:00)
روسيا
0 3
أوروغواي
الإثنين 25 يونيو (15:00)
مصر
1 2
السعودية
الأحد 24 يونيو (19:00)
كولومبيا
3 0
بولندا
الأحد 24 يونيو (15:00)
السنغال
2 2
اليابان
الأحد 24 يونيو (13:00)
بنما
1 6
إنجلترا
السبت 23 يونيو (19:00)
السويد
1 2
ألمانيا
السبت 23 يونيو (16:00)
المكسيك
2 1
كوريا الجنوبية
السبت 23 يونيو (13:00)
تونس
2 5
بلجيكا
الجمعة 22 يونيو (19:00)
سويسرا
2 1
صربيا
الجمعة 22 يونيو (15:00)
أيسلندا
0 2
نيجيريا
الجمعة 22 يونيو (13:00)
كوستاريكا
0 2
البرازيل
الخميس 21 يونيو (19:00)
كرواتيا
3 0
الأرجنتين
الخميس 21 يونيو (16:00)
بيرو
0 1
فرنسا
الخميس 21 يونيو (13:00)
أستراليا
1 1
الدنمارك
الأربعاء 20 يونيو (19:00)
إسبانيا
1 0
إيران
الأربعاء 20 يونيو (16:00)
السعودية
0 1
أوروغواي
الأربعاء 20 يونيو (13:00)
المغرب
0 1
البرتغال
الثلاثاء 19 يونيو (19:00)
مصر
1 3
روسيا
الثلاثاء 19 يونيو (16:00)
السنغال
2 1
بولندا
الثلاثاء 19 يونيو (13:00)
اليابان
2 1
كولومبيا
الإثنين 18 يونيو (19:00)
إنجلترا
2 1
تونس
الإثنين 18 يونيو (16:00)
بنما
0 3
بلجيكا
الإثنين 18 يونيو (13:00)
كوريا الجنوبية
0 1
السويد
الأحد 17 يونيو (19:00)
سويسرا
1 1
البرازيل
الأحد 17 يونيو (16:00)
المكسيك
1 0
ألمانيا
الأحد 17 يونيو (13:00)
صربيا
1 0
كوستاريكا
السبت 16 يونيو (19:00)
نيجيريا
0 2
كرواتيا
السبت 16 يونيو (16:00)
الدنمارك
1 0
بيرو
السبت 16 يونيو (13:00)
أيسلندا
1 1
الأرجنتين
السبت 16 يونيو (10:00)
أستراليا
1 2
فرنسا
الجمعة 15 يونيو (18:00)
إسبانيا
3 3
البرتغال
الجمعة 15 يونيو (15:00)
إيران
1 0
المغرب
الجمعة 15 يونيو (12:00)
أوروغواي
1 0
مصر
الخميس 14 يونيو (15:00)
السعودية
0 5
روسيا